Rozpis a výsledky zápasov 2020/2021

8. koloZápas
26. 09. 2020 FK Senica FK Senica vs FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava 18:00
26. 09. 2020 ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava vs MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 19:00
26. 09. 2020 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce vs MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 4 : 0 (3:0, 4:0)
26. 09. 2020 MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce vs FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 19:00
26. 09. 2020 FC Nitra FC Nitra vs ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 3 : 0 (2:0, 3:0)
27. 09. 2020 DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda vs AS Trenčín AS Trenčín 3 : 1 (2:1, 3:1)
08. 05. 2021 MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok vs FK Senica FK Senica 17:00
9. koloZápas
03. 10. 2020 MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina vs DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 4 : 1 (3:1)
03. 10. 2020 ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď vs MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 19:00
03. 10. 2020 MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok vs FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 19:00
03. 10. 2020 FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava vs FC Nitra FC Nitra 19:00
04. 10. 2020 FK Pohronie FK Pohronie vs ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava 1 : 2 (1:1)
04. 10. 2020 AS Trenčín AS Trenčín vs FK Senica FK Senica 0 : 1 (0:0)
11. koloZápas
24. 10. 2020 MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok vs MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 17:00
24. 10. 2020 ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď vs FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 17:00
24. 10. 2020 FC Nitra FC Nitra vs MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 17:00
24. 10. 2020 FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava vs AS Trenčín AS Trenčín 17:00
24. 10. 2020 FK Pohronie FK Pohronie vs FK Senica FK Senica 17:00
25. 10. 2020 DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda vs ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava 1 : 1 (1:1)
12. koloZápas
31. 10. 2020 FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava vs MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 : 2 (0:0)
31. 10. 2020 FK Pohronie FK Pohronie vs FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 2 : 2 (1:1)
31. 10. 2020 MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina vs FK Senica FK Senica 3 : 1 (2:1)
01. 11. 2020 ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava vs FC Nitra FC Nitra 0 : 1 (0:0)
01. 11. 2020 AS Trenčín AS Trenčín vs MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 3 : 1 (1:0)
02. 12. 2020 ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď vs DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1 : 0 (0:0)
13. koloZápas
07. 11. 2020 DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda vs FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 0 : 0
07. 11. 2020 MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce vs ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava 0 : 2 (0:1)
07. 11. 2020 MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok vs FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava 0 : 1 (0:0)
07. 11. 2020 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce vs AS Trenčín AS Trenčín 5 : 0 (2:0)
08. 11. 2020 FC Nitra FC Nitra vs MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 0 : 3 (0:0)
17. 11. 2020 FK Senica FK Senica vs ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 2 : 2 (1:0)
14. koloZápas
21. 11. 2020 FK Pohronie FK Pohronie vs FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava 3 : 3 (1:0)
21. 11. 2020 MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce vs FK Senica FK Senica 0 : 1 (0:1)
21. 11. 2020 ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď vs MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 0 : 0
21. 11. 2020 MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina vs AS Trenčín AS Trenčín 2 : 0 (1:0)
21. 11. 2020 FC Nitra FC Nitra vs DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 0 : 1 (0:0)
22. 11. 2020 ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava vs FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 2 : 1 (1:0)
15. koloZápas
28. 11. 2020 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce vs MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0 : 0
28. 11. 2020 MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina vs FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 2 : 1 (1:0)
28. 11. 2020 MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok vs FC Nitra FC Nitra 3 : 0 (0:0)
28. 11. 2020 FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava vs DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 0 : 2 (0:0)
29. 11. 2020 AS Trenčín AS Trenčín vs ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 1 : 0 (1:0)
29. 11. 2020 FK Senica FK Senica vs ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava 0 : 3 (0:1)
16. koloZápas
05. 12. 2020 MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce vs MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 : 1 (0:0)
05. 12. 2020 ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď vs FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava 2 : 6 (0:4)
05. 12. 2020 FC Nitra FC Nitra vs FK Senica FK Senica 1 : 1 (0:1)
05. 12. 2020 FK Pohronie FK Pohronie vs MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 2 : 2 (1:1)
05. 12. 2020 ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava vs AS Trenčín AS Trenčín 2 : 0 (1:0)
06. 12. 2020 DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda vs FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 1 : 3 (1:2)
17. koloZápas
12. 12. 2020 FK Senica FK Senica vs FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 1 : 1 (0:1)
12. 12. 2020 MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina vs ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 0 : 0
12. 12. 2020 MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok vs DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1 : 1 (0:0)
13. 12. 2020 AS Trenčín AS Trenčín vs MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2 : 2 (0:2)
13. 12. 2020 FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava vs ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava 0 : 3 (0:2)
06. 02. 2021 FK Pohronie FK Pohronie vs FC Nitra FC Nitra 3 : 1 (1:1)
18. koloZápas
15. 12. 2020 DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda vs FK Senica FK Senica 2 : 0 (0:0)
16. 12. 2020 MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce vs MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 4 : 3 (2:3)
16. 12. 2020 FC Nitra FC Nitra vs AS Trenčín AS Trenčín 1 : 2 (0:0)
16. 12. 2020 ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava vs MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 3 : 2 (0:1)
06. 02. 2021 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce vs FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava 2 : 4 (2:3)
09. 02. 2021 ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď vs FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 0 : 2 (0:0)
19. koloZápas
13. 02. 2021 MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina vs FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 4 : 1 (1:0)
13. 02. 2021 FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava vs FK Senica FK Senica 1 : 0 (0:0)
13. 02. 2021 ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď vs FC Nitra FC Nitra 14:00
13. 02. 2021 MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok vs ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava 0 : 0
14. 02. 2021 FK Pohronie FK Pohronie vs MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 : 1 (1:1)
14. 02. 2021 AS Trenčín AS Trenčín vs DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 3 : 3 (2:0)
23. 02. 2021 ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď vs FC Nitra FC Nitra 1 : 2 (1:1)
20. koloZápas
20. 02. 2021 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce vs MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 3 : 1 (2:0)
20. 02. 2021 ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava vs FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 1 : 0 (0:0)
20. 02. 2021 FK Senica FK Senica vs AS Trenčín AS Trenčín 2 : 3 (1:1)
20. 02. 2021 MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce vs ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 0 : 2 (0:0)
20. 02. 2021 FC Nitra FC Nitra vs FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava 0 : 1 (0:0)
21. 02. 2021 DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda vs MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 : 1 (1:0)
21. koloZápas
27. 02. 2021 FK Pohronie FK Pohronie vs AS Trenčín AS Trenčín 0 : 1 (0:0)
27. 02. 2021 MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok vs FK Senica FK Senica 2 : 3 (1:2)
27. 02. 2021 FC Nitra FC Nitra vs FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 0 : 1 (0:1)
27. 02. 2021 DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda vs MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2 : 1 (1:0)
27. 02. 2021 FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava vs MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 2 : 1 (2:1)
28. 02. 2021 ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď vs ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava 0 : 5 (0:2)
22. koloZápas
06. 03. 2021 MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce vs FC Nitra FC Nitra 1 : 0 (0:0)
06. 03. 2021 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce vs ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 14:30
06. 03. 2021 FK Senica FK Senica vs FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 1 : 1 (0:1)
06. 03. 2021 AS Trenčín AS Trenčín vs FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava 2 : 0 (1:0)
06. 03. 2021 ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava vs DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 3 : 1 (2:1)
06. 03. 2021 MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina vs MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 3 : 2 (3:1)
1. kolo nadstavbyZápas
13. 03. 2021 MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce vs FC Nitra FC Nitra 1 : 1 (0:0)
13. 03. 2021 FK Pohronie FK Pohronie vs FK Senica FK Senica 3 : 0 (0:0)
13. 03. 2021 ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď vs MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 : 0 (0:0)
13. 03. 2021 DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda vs FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 2 : 0 (0:0)
13. 03. 2021 MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina vs FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava 2 : 1 (0:0)
14. 03. 2021 AS Trenčín AS Trenčín vs ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava 2 : 6 (2:2)
2. kolo nadstavbyZápas
20. 03. 2021 FC Nitra FC Nitra vs FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 2 : 3 (1:1)
20. 03. 2021 MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok vs MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2 : 0 (0:0)
20. 03. 2021 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce vs AS Trenčín AS Trenčín 1 : 0 (0:0)
20. 03. 2021 FK Senica FK Senica vs ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 1 : 0 (0:0)
20. 03. 2021 ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava vs MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 2 : 2 (0:1)
21. 03. 2021 FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava vs DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 3 : 2 (0:1)
3. kolo nadstavbyZápas
03. 04. 2021 ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava vs FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 4 : 1 (0:1)
03. 04. 2021 FK Pohronie FK Pohronie vs ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 1 : 2 (0:1)
03. 04. 2021 FC Nitra FC Nitra vs MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 : 0 (0:0)
03. 04. 2021 MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce vs FK Senica FK Senica 1 : 0 (0:0)
03. 04. 2021 AS Trenčín AS Trenčín vs FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava 0 : 1 (0:0)
04. 04. 2021 MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina vs DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 3 : 3 (3:3)
4. kolo nadstavbyZápas
10. 04. 2021 AS Trenčín AS Trenčín vs MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 2 : 3 (1:2)
10. 04. 2021 ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď vs FC Nitra FC Nitra 2 : 1 (0:1)
10. 04. 2021 FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava vs FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 3 : 0 (1:0)
10. 04. 2021 MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce vs FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 1 : 2 (0:0)
10. 04. 2021 FK Senica FK Senica vs MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 0 : 1 (0:1)
11. 04. 2021 DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda vs ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava 2 : 2 (0:1)
5. kolo nadstavbyZápas
17. 04. 2021 MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok vs FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 15:30
17. 04. 2021 ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava vs FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava 15:30
17. 04. 2021 FC Nitra FC Nitra vs FK Senica FK Senica 17:00
17. 04. 2021 ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď vs MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 17:00
17. 04. 2021 DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda vs AS Trenčín AS Trenčín 17:00
18. 04. 2021 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce vs MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 16:00
6. kolo nadstavbyZápas
24. 04. 2021 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce vs DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 14:30
24. 04. 2021 MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok vs ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 15:30
24. 04. 2021 FK Senica FK Senica vs MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 17:00
24. 04. 2021 FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava vs AS Trenčín AS Trenčín 17:00
24. 04. 2021 FK Pohronie FK Pohronie vs FC Nitra FC Nitra 17:00
25. 04. 2021 MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina vs ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava 16:00
7. kolo nadstavbyZápas
01. 05. 2021 DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda vs MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 14:30
01. 05. 2021 FK Senica FK Senica vs FC Nitra FC Nitra 17:00
01. 05. 2021 ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď vs FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 17:00
01. 05. 2021 MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce vs MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 17:00
01. 05. 2021 AS Trenčín AS Trenčín vs FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 17:00
02. 05. 2021 FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava vs ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava 16:00
8. kolo nadstavbyZápas
08. 05. 2021 MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina vs AS Trenčín AS Trenčín 17:00
08. 05. 2021 FK Pohronie FK Pohronie vs MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 17:00
08. 05. 2021 ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava vs DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 17:00
08. 05. 2021 FC Nitra FC Nitra vs ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 17:00
08. 05. 2021 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce vs FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava 17:00
9. kolo nadstavbyZápas
15. 05. 2021 FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava vs MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 17:00
15. 05. 2021 MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce vs ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 17:00
15. 05. 2021 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce vs ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava 17:00
15. 05. 2021 MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok vs FC Nitra FC Nitra 17:00
15. 05. 2021 FK Senica FK Senica vs FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 17:00
15. 05. 2021 AS Trenčín AS Trenčín vs DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 17:00
10. kolo nadstavbyZápas
22. 05. 2021 MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina vs FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 17:00
22. 05. 2021 ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava vs AS Trenčín AS Trenčín 17:00
22. 05. 2021 ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď vs FK Senica FK Senica 17:00
22. 05. 2021 FC Nitra FC Nitra vs MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 17:00
22. 05. 2021 DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda vs FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava 17:00
22. 05. 2021 FK Pohronie FK Pohronie vs MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 17:00