Rozpis zápasov

1. koloZápas
20. 07. 2019 MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce vs MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 0 : 3 (0:3)
20. 07. 2019 FK Senica FK Senica vs AS Trenčín AS Trenčín 3 : 1 (0:1)
20. 07. 2019 FK Pohronie FK Pohronie vs ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava 1 : 3 (0:1)
21. 07. 2019 FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava vs ŠKF iClinic Sereď ŠKF iClinic Sereď 2 : 0 (1:0)
21. 07. 2019 MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok vs FC Nitra FC Nitra 1 : 0 (0:0)
21. 07. 2019 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce vs DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1 : 2 (1:0)
2. koloZápas
27. 07. 2019 FC Nitra FC Nitra vs FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 0 : 1 (0:1)
27. 07. 2019 AS Trenčín AS Trenčín vs MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 : 1 (1:1)
27. 07. 2019 ŠKF iClinic Sereď ŠKF iClinic Sereď vs FK Senica FK Senica 2 : 1 (0:0)
27. 07. 2019 ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava vs MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 3 : 0 (2:0)
28. 07. 2019 DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda vs FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 5 : 1 (3:0)
28. 07. 2019 MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina vs FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava 4 : 2 (2:0)
3. koloZápas
03. 08. 2019 FK Senica FK Senica vs ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava 0 : 3 (0:2)
03. 08. 2019 MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina vs AS Trenčín AS Trenčín 2 : 1 (1:0)
03. 08. 2019 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce vs MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 : 0 (1:0)
03. 08. 2019 MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok vs FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 0 : 1 (0:0)
04. 08. 2019 FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava vs FC Nitra FC Nitra 2 : 0 (1:0)
04. 08. 2019 ŠKF iClinic Sereď ŠKF iClinic Sereď vs DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 3 : 1 (0:0)
4. koloZápas
10. 08. 2019 MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok vs MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 2 : 3 (0:3)
10. 08. 2019 ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava vs FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 4 : 0 (1:0)
10. 08. 2019 FC Nitra FC Nitra vs ŠKF iClinic Sereď ŠKF iClinic Sereď 3 : 2 (1:0)
10. 08. 2019 AS Trenčín AS Trenčín vs DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 2 : 1 (0:1)
10. 08. 2019 MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce vs FK Senica FK Senica 3 : 0 (3:0)
11. 08. 2019 FK Pohronie FK Pohronie vs FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava 2 : 2 (0:1)
5. koloZápas
17. 08. 2019 FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava vs AS Trenčín AS Trenčín 1 : 2 (1:1)
17. 08. 2019 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce vs FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 0 : 0
17. 08. 2019 MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina vs FC Nitra FC Nitra 3 : 0 (2:0)
17. 08. 2019 ŠKF iClinic Sereď ŠKF iClinic Sereď vs ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava 0 : 4
17. 08. 2019 FK Senica FK Senica vs MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 2 : 2 (2:1)
18. 08. 2019 DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda vs MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 : 1 (0:1)
6. koloZápas
23. 08. 2019 FK Senica FK Senica vs FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 1 : 3 (1:1)
24. 08. 2019 MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce vs ŠKF iClinic Sereď ŠKF iClinic Sereď 1 : 1 (1:1)
24. 08. 2019 FK Pohronie FK Pohronie vs AS Trenčín AS Trenčín 0 : 4 (0:2)
24. 08. 2019 MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok vs FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava 0 : 1 (0:1)
25. 08. 2019 ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava vs MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 : 1 (1:0)
25. 08. 2019 FC Nitra FC Nitra vs DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1 : 2 (1:1)