Rozpis zápasov

1. koloZápas
21. 07. 2018 FK Senica FK Senica vs FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava 1 : 0 (1:0)
21. 07. 2018 MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok vs ŠKF iClinic Sereď ŠKF iClinic Sereď 0 : 0 (0:0)
22. 07. 2018 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce vs ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava 1 : 4 (1:1)
22. 07. 2018 FK Železiarne Podbrezová FK Železiarne Podbrezová vs DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1 : 2 (0:1)
21. 08. 2018 MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce vs MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 0 : 1 (0:1)
25. 09. 2018 FC Nitra FC Nitra vs AS Trenčín AS Trenčín 2 : 1 (1:0)
2. koloZápas
28. 07. 2018 MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina vs FC Nitra FC Nitra 2 : 1 (1:1)
28. 07. 2018 ŠKF iClinic Sereď ŠKF iClinic Sereď vs FK Senica FK Senica 2 : 1 (0:1)
28. 07. 2018 FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava vs FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 1 : 0 (0:0)
29. 07. 2018 ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava vs FK Železiarne Podbrezová FK Železiarne Podbrezová 3 : 0 (1:0)
29. 07. 2018 DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda vs MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 4 : 1 (3:0)
29. 07. 2018 AS Trenčín AS Trenčín vs MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 : 4 (1:1)
3. koloZápas
04. 08. 2018 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce vs FK Senica FK Senica 4 : 0 (1:0)
04. 08. 2018 MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok vs MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 3 : 1 (1:1)
04. 08. 2018 FK Železiarne Podbrezová FK Železiarne Podbrezová vs FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava 1 : 0 (0:0)
05. 08. 2018 MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce vs ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava 1 : 2 (0:2)
05. 08. 2018 AS Trenčín AS Trenčín vs ŠKF iClinic Sereď ŠKF iClinic Sereď 5 : 1 (2:0)
05. 08. 2018 FC Nitra FC Nitra vs DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 2 : 3 (1:0)
4. koloZápas
11. 08. 2018 FK Senica FK Senica vs FK Železiarne Podbrezová FK Železiarne Podbrezová 1 : 1 (0:0)
11. 08. 2018 FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava vs MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 3 : 0 (1:0)
11. 08. 2018 DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda vs MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 2 : 2 (1:1)
11. 08. 2018 ŠKF iClinic Sereď ŠKF iClinic Sereď vs FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 2 : 0 (1:0)
12. 08. 2018 MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina vs AS Trenčín AS Trenčín 2 : 3 (1:1)
12. 08. 2018 ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava vs FC Nitra FC Nitra 1 : 1 (0:1)
5. koloZápas
18. 08. 2018 FC Nitra FC Nitra vs FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava 0 : 0 (0:0)
18. 08. 2018 MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina vs ŠKF iClinic Sereď ŠKF iClinic Sereď 2 : 1 (0:0)
18. 08. 2018 MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce vs FK Senica FK Senica 1 : 1 (1:1)
18. 08. 2018 FK Železiarne Podbrezová FK Železiarne Podbrezová vs FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 3 : 0 (1:0)
19. 08. 2018 MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok vs ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava 0 : 2 (0:0)
19. 08. 2018 AS Trenčín AS Trenčín vs DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 3 : 3 (0:1)
6. koloZápas
25. 08. 2018 DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda vs MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 0 : 0 (0:0)
25. 08. 2018 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce vs MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2 : 0 (1:0)
25. 08. 2018 FK Senica FK Senica vs FC Nitra FC Nitra 1 : 1 (0:0)
25. 08. 2018 ŠKF iClinic Sereď ŠKF iClinic Sereď vs FK Železiarne Podbrezová FK Železiarne Podbrezová 1 : 2 (1:0)
26. 08. 2018 ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava vs AS Trenčín AS Trenčín 3 : 3 (3:1)
26. 08. 2018 FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava vs MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 0 : 0 (0:0)
7. koloZápas
01. 09. 2018 MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina vs ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava 0 : 1 (0:0)
01. 09. 2018 FC Nitra FC Nitra vs FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 4 : 1 (1:1)
01. 09. 2018 MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce vs FK Železiarne Podbrezová FK Železiarne Podbrezová 2 : 0 (1:0)
01. 09. 2018 MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok vs FK Senica FK Senica 4 : 0 (2:0)
01. 09. 2018 DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda vs ŠKF iClinic Sereď ŠKF iClinic Sereď 5 : 0 (3:0)
02. 09. 2018 AS Trenčín AS Trenčín vs FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava 1 : 0 (0:0)
8. koloZápas
15. 09. 2018 ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava vs DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 3 : 2 (2:0)
15. 09. 2018 FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava vs MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 : 2 (0:0)
15. 09. 2018 FK Železiarne Podbrezová FK Železiarne Podbrezová vs FC Nitra FC Nitra 3 : 2 (2:1)
15. 09. 2018 FK Senica FK Senica vs AS Trenčín AS Trenčín 0 : 2 (0:0)
15. 09. 2018 ŠKF iClinic Sereď ŠKF iClinic Sereď vs MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2 : 1 (0:1)
15. 09. 2018 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce vs MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 : 1 (0:0)
9. koloZápas
22. 09. 2018 FC Nitra FC Nitra vs MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2 : 1 (1:1)
22. 09. 2018 ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava vs ŠKF iClinic Sereď ŠKF iClinic Sereď 2 : 1 (2:1)
22. 09. 2018 AS Trenčín AS Trenčín vs FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 1 : 0 (1:0)
22. 09. 2018 MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina vs FK Senica FK Senica 5 : 0 (1:0)
22. 09. 2018 MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok vs FK Železiarne Podbrezová FK Železiarne Podbrezová 3 : 0 (2:0)
23. 09. 2018 DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda vs FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava 3 : 2 (1:1)
10. koloZápas
29. 09. 2018 ŠKF iClinic Sereď ŠKF iClinic Sereď vs FC Nitra FC Nitra 2 : 1 (1:1)
29. 09. 2018 FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava vs ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava 1 : 2 (1:1)
29. 09. 2018 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce vs MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 : 2 (1:2)
29. 09. 2018 MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce vs MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 2 : 2 (0:2)
29. 09. 2018 FK Železiarne Podbrezová FK Železiarne Podbrezová vs AS Trenčín AS Trenčín 2 : 0 (2:0)
29. 09. 2018 FK Senica FK Senica vs DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1 : 2 (0:0)
11. koloZápas
06. 10. 2018 MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok vs FC Nitra FC Nitra 3 : 1 (2:1)
06. 10. 2018 ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava vs FK Senica FK Senica 2 : 2 (0:1)
06. 10. 2018 AS Trenčín AS Trenčín vs MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 : 2 (0:0)
06. 10. 2018 MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina vs FK Železiarne Podbrezová FK Železiarne Podbrezová 2 : 0 (0:0)
06. 10. 2018 DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda vs FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 3 : 1 (2:1)
07. 10. 2018 FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava vs ŠKF iClinic Sereď ŠKF iClinic Sereď 2 : 1 (1:1)
12. koloZápas
20. 10. 2018 FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava vs FK Senica FK Senica 4 : 1 (2:1)
20. 10. 2018 DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda vs FK Železiarne Podbrezová FK Železiarne Podbrezová 3 : 2 (1:2)
20. 10. 2018 MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina vs MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2 : 2 (1:0)
20. 10. 2018 ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava vs FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 3 : 1 (2:1)
20. 10. 2018 ŠKF iClinic Sereď ŠKF iClinic Sereď vs MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 3 : 1 (0:1)
20. 10. 2018 AS Trenčín AS Trenčín vs FC Nitra FC Nitra 0 : 1 (0:1)
13. koloZápas
27. 10. 2018 MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok vs AS Trenčín AS Trenčín 1 : 0 (0:0)
27. 10. 2018 FK Železiarne Podbrezová FK Železiarne Podbrezová vs ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava 0 : 2 (0:1)
27. 10. 2018 FK Senica FK Senica vs ŠKF iClinic Sereď ŠKF iClinic Sereď 0 : 0 (0:0)
27. 10. 2018 FC Nitra FC Nitra vs MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 0 : 2 (0:2)
27. 10. 2018 MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce vs DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 2 : 1 (0:0)
28. 10. 2018 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce vs FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava 1 : 1 (0:0)
14. koloZápas
03. 11. 2018 MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina vs MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 3 : 0 (1:0)
03. 11. 2018 ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava vs MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 6 : 0 (3:0)
03. 11. 2018 FK Senica FK Senica vs FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 3 : 0 (0:0)
03. 11. 2018 DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda vs FC Nitra FC Nitra 1 : 0 (1:0)
03. 11. 2018 FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava vs FK Železiarne Podbrezová FK Železiarne Podbrezová 2 : 0 (1:0)
03. 11. 2018 ŠKF iClinic Sereď ŠKF iClinic Sereď vs AS Trenčín AS Trenčín 3 : 1 (2:0)
15. koloZápas
10. 11. 2018 AS Trenčín AS Trenčín vs MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 0 : 2 (0:2)
10. 11. 2018 MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok vs DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 0 : 1 (0:0)
10. 11. 2018 FK Železiarne Podbrezová FK Železiarne Podbrezová vs FK Senica FK Senica 2 : 4 (1:3)
11. 11. 2018 MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce vs FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava 1 : 0 (1:0)
11. 11. 2018 FC Nitra FC Nitra vs ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava 1 : 2 (0:2)
11. 11. 2018 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce vs ŠKF iClinic Sereď ŠKF iClinic Sereď 0 : 1 (0:0)
16. koloZápas
24. 11. 2018 ŠKF iClinic Sereď ŠKF iClinic Sereď vs MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 : 1 (0:1)
24. 11. 2018 FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava vs FC Nitra FC Nitra 2 : 3 (0:1)
24. 11. 2018 FK Senica FK Senica vs MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2 : 4 (2:2)
24. 11. 2018 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce vs FK Železiarne Podbrezová FK Železiarne Podbrezová 1 : 0 (1:0)
24. 11. 2018 ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava vs MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 : 1 (0:1)
24. 11. 2018 DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda vs AS Trenčín AS Trenčín 0 : 0 (0:0)
17. koloZápas
01. 12. 2018 AS Trenčín AS Trenčín vs ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava 0 : 3 (0:2)
01. 12. 2018 FC Nitra FC Nitra vs FK Senica FK Senica 1 : 0 (1:0)
01. 12. 2018 MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce vs FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 3 : 0 (1:0)
01. 12. 2018 FK Železiarne Podbrezová FK Železiarne Podbrezová vs ŠKF iClinic Sereď ŠKF iClinic Sereď 1 : 1 (1:1)
01. 12. 2018 MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina vs DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 2 : 2 (1:1)
02. 12. 2018 MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok vs FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava 3 : 1 (1:0)
18. koloZápas
08. 12. 2018 ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava vs MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 5 : 2 (4:0)
08. 12. 2018 ŠKF iClinic Sereď ŠKF iClinic Sereď vs DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 0 : 1 (0:0)
08. 12. 2018 FK Železiarne Podbrezová FK Železiarne Podbrezová vs MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0 : 1 (0:0)
08. 12. 2018 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce vs FC Nitra FC Nitra 0 : 3 (0:0)
08. 12. 2018 FK Senica FK Senica vs MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 : 1 (1:1)
08. 12. 2018 FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava vs AS Trenčín AS Trenčín 3 : 1 (2:1)
19. koloZápas
16. 02. 2019 MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok vs FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 4 : 0 (2:0)
16. 02. 2019 AS Trenčín AS Trenčín vs FK Senica FK Senica 3 : 0 (1:0)
16. 02. 2019 FC Nitra FC Nitra vs FK Železiarne Podbrezová FK Železiarne Podbrezová 1 : 3 (1:1)
16. 02. 2019 MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina vs FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava 1 : 1 (0:0)
16. 02. 2019 MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce vs ŠKF iClinic Sereď ŠKF iClinic Sereď 1 : 0 (1:0)
16. 02. 2019 DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda vs ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava 0 : 1 (0:0)
20. koloZápas
23. 02. 2019 FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava vs DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 3 : 1 (1:1)
23. 02. 2019 FK Železiarne Podbrezová FK Železiarne Podbrezová vs MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 0 : 1 (0:0)
23. 02. 2019 ŠKF iClinic Sereď ŠKF iClinic Sereď vs ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava 0 : 1 (0:1)
23. 02. 2019 FK Senica FK Senica vs MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 0 : 1 (0:1)
23. 02. 2019 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce vs AS Trenčín AS Trenčín 3 : 1 (1:0)
23. 02. 2019 MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce vs FC Nitra FC Nitra 0 : 0 (0:0)
21. koloZápas
02. 03. 2019 MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina vs FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 2 : 1 (1:1)
02. 03. 2019 AS Trenčín AS Trenčín vs FK Železiarne Podbrezová FK Železiarne Podbrezová 1 : 1 (1:0)
02. 03. 2019 DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda vs FK Senica FK Senica 1 : 0 (0:0)
02. 03. 2019 MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok vs MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0 : 0 (0:0)
02. 03. 2019 FC Nitra FC Nitra vs ŠKF iClinic Sereď ŠKF iClinic Sereď 0 : 2 (0:2)
03. 03. 2019 ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava vs FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava 2 : 0 (0:0)
22. koloZápas
09. 03. 2019 ŠKF iClinic Sereď ŠKF iClinic Sereď vs FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava 3 : 1 (0:0)
09. 03. 2019 MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce vs AS Trenčín AS Trenčín 4 : 2 (3:1)
09. 03. 2019 FK Železiarne Podbrezová FK Železiarne Podbrezová vs MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 0 : 2 (0:1)
09. 03. 2019 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce vs DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1 : 2 (1:0)
09. 03. 2019 FC Nitra FC Nitra vs MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 0 : 0 (0:0)
09. 03. 2019 FK Senica FK Senica vs ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava 1 : 2 (1:1)
o titul - 1. koloZápas
16. 03. 2019 ŠKF iClinic Sereď ŠKF iClinic Sereď vs ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava 1 : 4 (0:2)
16. 03. 2019 MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina vs MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 4 : 0 (1:0)
17. 03. 2019 DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda vs MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 : 1 (0:1)
o záchranu - 1. koloZápas
16. 03. 2019 FK Železiarne Podbrezová FK Železiarne Podbrezová vs FC Nitra FC Nitra 1 : 1 (1:0)
16. 03. 2019 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce vs FK Senica FK Senica 3 : 2 (2:1)
16. 03. 2019 AS Trenčín AS Trenčín vs FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava 0 : 1 (0:1)
o titul - 2. koloZápas
30. 03. 2019 MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok vs MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 : 1 (0:1)
30. 03. 2019 MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce vs ŠKF iClinic Sereď ŠKF iClinic Sereď 2 : 0 (2:0)
31. 03. 2019 ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava vs DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 3 : 1 (0:0)
o záchranu - 2. koloZápas
30. 03. 2019 FC Nitra FC Nitra vs AS Trenčín AS Trenčín 2 : 2 (1:1)
30. 03. 2019 FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava vs FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 0 : 1 (0:0)
30. 03. 2019 FK Senica FK Senica vs FK Železiarne Podbrezová FK Železiarne Podbrezová 0 : 0 (0:0)
o titul - 3. koloZápas
06. 04. 2019 DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda vs MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 : 0 (1:0)
06. 04. 2019 ŠKF iClinic Sereď ŠKF iClinic Sereď vs MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 0 : 1 (0:0)
07. 04. 2019 ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava vs MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 4 : 1 (1:0)
o záchranu - 3. koloZápas
06. 04. 2019 AS Trenčín AS Trenčín vs FK Senica FK Senica 2 : 3 (0:2)
06. 04. 2019 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce vs FK Železiarne Podbrezová FK Železiarne Podbrezová 2 : 1 (0:0)
06. 04. 2019 FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava vs FC Nitra FC Nitra 1 : 1 (0:0)
o titul - 4. koloZápas
13. 04. 2019 ŠKF iClinic Sereď ŠKF iClinic Sereď vs DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 0 : 5 (0:3)
13. 04. 2019 MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok vs MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 : 0 (0:0)
14. 04. 2019 MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina vs ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava 0 : 3 (0:2)
o záchranu - 4. koloZápas
13. 04. 2019 FK Senica FK Senica vs FC Nitra FC Nitra 4 : 1 (2:0)
13. 04. 2019 FK Železiarne Podbrezová FK Železiarne Podbrezová vs FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava 0 : 0 (0:0)
13. 04. 2019 AS Trenčín AS Trenčín vs FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 1 : 0 (0:0)
o záchranu - 5. koloZápas
20. 04. 2019 FK Železiarne Podbrezová FK Železiarne Podbrezová vs AS Trenčín AS Trenčín 0 : 0 (0:0)
20. 04. 2019 FC Nitra FC Nitra vs FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 2 : 2 (1:2)
20. 04. 2019 FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava vs FK Senica FK Senica 0 : 1 (0:0)
o titul - 5. koloZápas
20. 04. 2019 MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce vs DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 0 : 2 (0:0)
20. 04. 2019 MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina vs ŠKF iClinic Sereď ŠKF iClinic Sereď 1 : 2 (0:1)
21. 04. 2019 ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava vs MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 3 : 2 (1:0)
o záchranu - 6. koloZápas
26. 04. 2019 FC Nitra FC Nitra vs FK Železiarne Podbrezová FK Železiarne Podbrezová 2 : 2 (2:2)
27. 04. 2019 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce vs FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava 1 : 1 (0:0)
27. 04. 2019 FK Senica FK Senica vs AS Trenčín AS Trenčín 4 : 0 (1:0)
o titul - 6. koloZápas
27. 04. 2019 DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda vs ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava 1 : 0 (0:0)
27. 04. 2019 MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce vs MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 2 : 1 (2:0)
28. 04. 2019 MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok vs ŠKF iClinic Sereď ŠKF iClinic Sereď 1 : 0 (1:0)
o záchranu - 7. koloZápas
04. 05. 2019 FK Železiarne Podbrezová FK Železiarne Podbrezová vs FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 0 : 1 (0:0)
04. 05. 2019 AS Trenčín AS Trenčín vs FC Nitra FC Nitra 1 : 4 (1:1)
04. 05. 2019 FK Senica FK Senica vs FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava 2 : 0 (0:0)
o titul - 7. koloZápas
04. 05. 2019 ŠKF iClinic Sereď ŠKF iClinic Sereď vs MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2 : 2 (1:1)
05. 05. 2019 MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok vs ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava 3 : 2 (2:1)
05. 05. 2019 MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina vs DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1 : 2 (0:1)
o titul - 8. koloZápas
11. 05. 2019 ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava vs MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 6 : 2 (3:0)
11. 05. 2019 MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce vs MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 0 : 3 (0:1)
11. 05. 2019 DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda vs ŠKF iClinic Sereď ŠKF iClinic Sereď 3 : 4 (1:3)
o záchranu - 8. koloZápas
11. 05. 2019 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce vs AS Trenčín AS Trenčín 2 : 1 (0:0)
11. 05. 2019 FC Nitra FC Nitra vs FK Senica FK Senica 2 : 3 (1:2)
11. 05. 2019 FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava vs FK Železiarne Podbrezová FK Železiarne Podbrezová 3 : 1 (1:1)
o titul - 9. koloZápas
18. 05. 2019 MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce vs ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava 3 : 3 (2:1)
18. 05. 2019 ŠKF iClinic Sereď ŠKF iClinic Sereď vs MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 2 : 3 (1:3)
18. 05. 2019 MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok vs DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1 : 0 (1:0)
o záchranu - 9. koloZápas
18. 05. 2019 FC Nitra FC Nitra vs FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava 0 : 1 (0:0)
18. 05. 2019 FK Senica FK Senica vs FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 3 : 1 (2:0)
18. 05. 2019 AS Trenčín AS Trenčín vs FK Železiarne Podbrezová FK Železiarne Podbrezová 4 : 0 (2:0)
o záchranu - 10. koloZápas
24. 05. 2019 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce vs FC Nitra FC Nitra 1 : 0 (1:0)
24. 05. 2019 FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava vs AS Trenčín AS Trenčín 0 : 0 (0:0)
24. 05. 2019 FK Železiarne Podbrezová FK Železiarne Podbrezová vs FK Senica FK Senica 1 : 0 (0:0)
o titul - 10. koloZápas
24. 05. 2019 MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina vs MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 4 : 2 (1:1)
24. 05. 2019 DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda vs MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 5 : 0 (3:0)
24. 05. 2019 ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava vs ŠKF iClinic Sereď ŠKF iClinic Sereď 3 : 1 (1:0)
baráž - 1. zápasZápas
28. 05. 2019 FK Poprad FK Poprad vs AS Trenčín AS Trenčín 17:00
baráž - 2. zápasZápas
01. 06. 2019 AS Trenčín AS Trenčín vs FK Poprad FK Poprad 17:00