1. kolo | Zápas | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02. 09. 2023 | HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa | vs | HK Hodonin | 18:00 | |
03. 09. 2023 | HC DAC Dunajská Streda | vs | MŠK Iuventa Michalovce | 18:00 |
2. kolo | Zápas | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09. 09. 2023 | MŠK Iuventa Michalovce | vs | DHC Sokol Poruba | 17:30 |
3. kolo | Zápas | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. 09. 2023 | HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa | vs | DHK Baník Most | 15:30 | |
16. 09. 2023 | HC DAC Dunajská Streda | vs | Handball PSG Zlín | 18:00 |
4. kolo | Zápas | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24. 09. 2023 | HC DAC Dunajská Streda | vs | TJ Sokol Písek | 18:00 | |
04. 10. 2023 | MŠK Iuventa Michalovce | vs | HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa | 18:00 |
5. kolo | Zápas | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27. 09. 2023 | HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa | vs | Házená Kynžvart | 18:00 | |
30. 09. 2023 | HC DAC Dunajská Streda | vs | DHC Plzeň | 15:30 |
6. kolo | Zápas | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08. 10. 2023 | MŠK Iuventa Michalovce | vs | DHK Zora Olomouc | 16:00 |
7. kolo | Zápas | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21. 10. 2023 | HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa | vs | TJ Sokol Písek | 18:00 |
8. kolo | Zápas | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28. 10. 2023 | HC DAC Dunajská Streda | vs | HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa | 19:00 |
9. kolo | Zápas | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04. 11. 2023 | MŠK Iuventa Michalovce | vs | Házená Kynžvart | 17:00 | |
04. 11. 2023 | HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa | vs | DHC Sokol Poruba | 18:30 |
10. kolo | Zápas | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11. 11. 2023 | HC DAC Dunajská Streda | vs | DHK Zora Olomouc | 18:00 |
11. kolo | Zápas | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15. 11. 2023 | MŠK Iuventa Michalovce | vs | TJ Sokol Písek | 17:30 | |
15. 11. 2023 | HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa | vs | DHC Plzeň | 18:00 |
12. kolo | Zápas | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06. 01. 2024 | MŠK Iuventa Michalovce | vs | HC DAC Dunajská Streda | 19:00 |
13. kolo | Zápas | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. 01. 2024 | HC DAC Dunajská Streda | vs | Házená Kynžvart | 18:00 | |
13. 01. 2024 | HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa | vs | DHK Zora Olomouc | 18:00 |
14. kolo | Zápas | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. 01. 2024 | MŠK Iuventa Michalovce | vs | Slavia Praha | 17:30 |
15. kolo | Zápas | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27. 01. 2024 | HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa | vs | MŠK Iuventa Michalovce | 18:45 |
16. kolo | Zápas | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03. 02. 2024 | MŠK Iuventa Michalovce | vs | HK Hodonin | 17:30 |
17. kolo | Zápas | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. 02. 2024 | HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa | vs | Handball PSG Zlín | 16:00 |
18. kolo | Zápas | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. 02. 2024 | MŠK Iuventa Michalovce | vs | DHK Baník Most | 18:00 | |
17. 02. 2024 | HC DAC Dunajská Streda | vs | Slavia Praha | 20:00 |
21. kolo | Zápas | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21. 02. 2024 | MŠK Iuventa Michalovce | vs | Handball PSG Zlín | 16:00 | |
16. 03. 2024 | HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa | vs | Slavia Praha | 18:00 |
19. kolo | Zápas | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24. 02. 2024 | HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa | vs | HC DAC Dunajská Streda | 16:00 | |
24. 02. 2024 | MŠK Iuventa Michalovce | vs | DHC Plzeň | 17:30 |
20. kolo | Zápas | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08. 03. 2024 | HC DAC Dunajská Streda | vs | HK Hodonin | 18:30 |
22. kolo | Zápas | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30. 03. 2024 | HC DAC Dunajská Streda | vs | DHK Baník Most | 18:00 |